Wiki › Bestiary › Dworc Voodoomaster
Dworc Voodoomaster

Dworc Voodoomaster

a dworc voodoomaster

Raceblood
Health80
Experience55
Speed75
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-10%
drown0%
earth100%
energy0%
fire-15%
holy35%
ice-10%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
torch 0.6% 0-1
gold coin 10% 1-8
Iron Token 0.1% 0-1
skull 0.2% 0-3
bone 0.6% 0-1
big bone 0.3% 0-1
poison dagger 0.1% 0-1
leather armor 1% 0-1
Shard Nyn 0% 0-1
Obsidian Cuirass 0.1% 0-1
health potion 0.1% 0-1
Thornhaven Guard Sword 0% 0-1
Ironhold Dwarven Axe 0% 0-1
Saltport Cutlass 0% 0-1
Glacier Hunting Spear 0% 0-1
Guard Captain's Shield 0% 0-1
Miner's Iron Helmet 0% 0-1
Frostbound Boots 0% 0-1
Chainmail of the Old City 0% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: DR-Fen Sands, DR-Ruins, DR-Barrow Deeps, DR-Shellbank Warrens, DR-Bastion Wilds, DR-Eastreach Wilds, DR-Eastreach Warrens, DR-Spray Wilds, DR-Fen Field, DR-Breaker Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: earth - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Spray Wilds493049497
DR-Shellbank Warrens501050759
DR-Breaker Wilds507550267
DR-Fen Sands493851497
DR-Breaker Wilds501451007
DR-Breaker Wilds501951227
DR-Fen Field500348937
DR-Fen Field503649427
DR-Fen Field504049397
DR-Ruins495048597
DR-Ruins500948437
DR-Bastion Wilds515851537
DR-Eastreach Wilds525451227
DR-Eastreach Warrens530251708
DR-Barrow Deeps5040489110
DR-Barrow Deeps5037488110
Live
Loading realm activity...